Campeonato Germán Pomares Ordoñez 2022 - Official Payoff

Primera Etapa

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 León flag

LEO
León

57 19 0 .750 0
2 Dantos flag

DAN
Dantos

54 22 0 .711 3
3 Chontales flag

CHT
Chontales

50 26 0 .658 7
3 Bóer flag

BOE
Bóer

50 26 0 .658 7
5 Chinandega flag

CHI
Chinandega

46 30 0 .605 11
5 Estelí flag

EST
Estelí

46 30 0 .605 11
7 Rivas flag

RIV
Rivas

44 32 0 .579 13
8 Masaya flag

MSY
Masaya

43 33 0 .566 14
9 Jinotega flag

JIN
Jinotega

41 35 0 .539 16
10 Caribe Sur flag

RCS
Caribe Sur

41 38 0 .519 17.5
10 Granada flag

GRA
Granada

40 37 0 .519 17.5
12 Caribe Norte flag

RCN
Caribe Norte

40 38 0 .513 18
13 Zelaya Central flag

ZYC
Zelaya Central

39 40 0 .494 19.5
14 Matagalpa flag

MAT
Matagalpa

37 40 0 .481 20.5
15 Boaco flag

BOA
Boaco

34 42 0 .447 23
16 Carazo flag

CAR
Carazo

30 46 0 .395 27
17 Las Minas flag

MIN
Las Minas

25 51 0 .329 32
18 Nueva Segovia flag

NSG
Nueva Segovia

18 58 0 .237 39
18 Río San Juan flag

RSJ
Río San Juan

18 58 0 .237 39
20 Madriz flag

MAZ
Madriz

12 64 0 .158 45

Segunda Etapa - Group A

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Bóer flag

BOE
Bóer

14 5 0 .737 0
2 León flag

LEO
León

12 8 0 .600 2.5
3 Chinandega flag

CHI
Chinandega

11 9 0 .550 3.5
4 Rivas flag

RIV
Rivas

10 9 0 .526 4
5 Caribe Sur flag

RCS
Caribe Sur

7 11 0 .389 6.5
6 Jinotega flag

JIN
Jinotega

3 15 0 .167 10.5

Segunda Etapa - Group B

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Dantos flag

DAN
Dantos

14 6 0 .700 0
2 Chontales flag

CHT
Chontales

13 7 0 .650 1
3 Estelí flag

EST
Estelí

12 8 0 .600 2
4 Masaya flag

MSY
Masaya

8 12 0 .400 6
4 Caribe Norte flag

RCN
Caribe Norte

8 12 0 .400 6
6 Granada flag

GRA
Granada

5 15 0 .250 9

Semi Finales - A

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Bóer flag

BOE
Bóer

4 0 0 1.000 0
2 Chontales flag

CHT
Chontales

0 4 0 .000 4

Semi Finales - B

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Dantos flag

DAN
Dantos

4 3 0 .571 0
2 León flag

LEO
León

3 4 0 .429 1

Serie Final

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Bóer flag

BOE
Bóer

4 1 0 .800 0
2 Dantos flag

DAN
Dantos

1 4 0 .200 3